Çorak Ghillie Göğüs Parçası
EngramSeviye 1

Çorak Ghillie Göğüs Parçası doğma komutu
Kendine Çorak Ghillie Göğüs Parçası ver
GelişmişÇorak Ghillie Göğüs Parçası şema doğma komutu · GFI Kodu · Sınıf Adı · Şema yolu
- Çorak Ghillie Göğüs Parçası şema doğma komutu
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Wasteland/CoreBlueprints/Items/PrimalItemSkin_WastelandGhillie_Shirt.PrimalItemSkin_WastelandGhillie_Shirt'" 1 0 0 - GFI Kodu
PrimalItemSkin_WastelandGhillie_Shirt_C - Sınıf Adı
PrimalItemSkin_WastelandGhillie_Shirt_C - Şema yolu
Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Wasteland/CoreBlueprints/Items/PrimalItemSkin_WastelandGhillie_Shirt.PrimalItemSkin_WastelandGhillie_Shirt'
Çorak Ghillie Göğüs Parçası bilgileri
- Ad
- Çorak Ghillie Göğüs Parçası
- GFI Code
PrimalItemSkin_WastelandGhillie_Shirt_C- Class Name
PrimalItemSkin_WastelandGhillie_Shirt_C- Tür
- Skin
- Stack Size
- 1
- ağırlık
- 0
Nasıl Kullanılır
Use the Çorak Ghillie Göğüs Parçası spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Çorak Ghillie Göğüs Parçası is "PrimalItemSkin_WastelandGhillie_Shirt_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemSkin_WastelandGhillie_Shirt_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.