Küçük Büyük Av Avcısı (Mermi Özelliği)
eşya

Küçük Büyük Av Avcısı (Mermi Özelliği) doğma komutu
Kendine Küçük Büyük Av Avcısı (Mermi Özelliği) ver
GelişmişKüçük Büyük Av Avcısı (Mermi Özelliği) şema doğma komutu · GFI Kodu · Sınıf Adı · Şema yolu
- Küçük Büyük Av Avcısı (Mermi Özelliği) şema doğma komutu
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Wasteland/CoreBlueprints/ItemTraits/Items/PrimalItem_ItemTrait_Projectile_IncreasedDamageToAlpha_Lesser.PrimalItem_ItemTrait_Projectile_IncreasedDamageToAlpha_Lesser'" 1 0 0 - GFI Kodu
PrimalItem_ItemTrait_Projectile_IncreasedDamageToAlpha_Lesser_C - Sınıf Adı
PrimalItem_ItemTrait_Projectile_IncreasedDamageToAlpha_Lesser_C - Şema yolu
Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Wasteland/CoreBlueprints/ItemTraits/Items/PrimalItem_ItemTrait_Projectile_IncreasedDamageToAlpha_Lesser.PrimalItem_ItemTrait_Projectile_IncreasedDamageToAlpha_Lesser'
Küçük Büyük Av Avcısı (Mermi Özelliği) bilgileri
- Ad
- Küçük Büyük Av Avcısı (Mermi Özelliği)
- GFI Code
PrimalItem_ItemTrait_Projectile_IncreasedDamageToAlpha_Lesser_C- Class Name
PrimalItem_ItemTrait_Projectile_IncreasedDamageToAlpha_Lesser_C- Stack Size
- 1
- ağırlık
- 0
Nasıl Kullanılır
Use the Küçük Büyük Av Avcısı (Mermi Özelliği) spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Küçük Büyük Av Avcısı (Mermi Özelliği) is "PrimalItem_ItemTrait_Projectile_IncreasedDamageToAlpha_Lesser_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItem_ItemTrait_Projectile_IncreasedDamageToAlpha_Lesser_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.