Biyo-Öğütücü
EngramSeviye 85

Biyo-Öğütücü doğma komutu
Kendine Biyo-Öğütücü ver
GelişmişBiyo-Öğütücü şema doğma komutu · GFI Kodu · Sınıf Adı · Şema yolu
- Biyo-Öğütücü şema doğma komutu
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Wasteland/Structures/BioGrinder/PrimalItemStructure_BioGrinder.PrimalItemStructure_BioGrinder'" 1 0 0 - GFI Kodu
PrimalItemStructure_BioGrinder_C - Sınıf Adı
PrimalItemStructure_BioGrinder_C - Şema yolu
Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Wasteland/Structures/BioGrinder/PrimalItemStructure_BioGrinder.PrimalItemStructure_BioGrinder'
Biyo-Öğütücü bilgileri
- Ad
- Biyo-Öğütücü
- GFI Code
PrimalItemStructure_BioGrinder_C- Class Name
PrimalItemStructure_BioGrinder_C- Tür
- Structure
- Stack Size
- 5
- ağırlık
- 4
Nasıl Kullanılır
Use the Biyo-Öğütücü spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Biyo-Öğütücü is "PrimalItemStructure_BioGrinder_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemStructure_BioGrinder_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.