Astrocetus Tek Eyeri
eşya

Astrocetus Tek Eyeri doğma komutu
Kendine Astrocetus Tek Eyeri ver
GelişmişAstrocetus Tek Eyeri şema doğma komutu · GFI Kodu · Sınıf Adı · Şema yolu
- Astrocetus Tek Eyeri şema doğma komutu
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Genesis/Dinos/SpaceWhale/PrimalItemArmor_SpaceWhaleSaddle_Tek.PrimalItemArmor_SpaceWhaleSaddle_Tek'" 1 0 0 - GFI Kodu
PrimalItemArmor_SpaceWhaleSaddle_Tek_C - Sınıf Adı
PrimalItemArmor_SpaceWhaleSaddle_Tek_C - Şema yolu
Blueprint'/Game/Genesis/Dinos/SpaceWhale/PrimalItemArmor_SpaceWhaleSaddle_Tek.PrimalItemArmor_SpaceWhaleSaddle_Tek'
Astrocetus Tek Eyeri bilgileri
- Ad
- Astrocetus Tek Eyeri
- GFI Code
PrimalItemArmor_SpaceWhaleSaddle_Tek_C- Class Name
PrimalItemArmor_SpaceWhaleSaddle_Tek_C- Tür
- Equipment
- Equipment Type
- DinoSaddle
- Stack Size
- 1
- ağırlık
- 20
- Has Quality Tiers
- Evet
Nasıl Kullanılır
Use the Astrocetus Tek Eyeri spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Astrocetus Tek Eyeri is "PrimalItemArmor_SpaceWhaleSaddle_Tek_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemArmor_SpaceWhaleSaddle_Tek_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.