Gölgelerin Eseri
eşya

Gölgelerin Eseri doğma komutu
Kendine Gölgelerin Eseri ver
GelişmişGölgelerin Eseri şema doğma komutu · GFI Kodu · Sınıf Adı · Şema yolu
- Gölgelerin Eseri şema doğma komutu
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Artifacts/PrimalItemArtifactAB_2.PrimalItemArtifactAB_2'" 1 0 0 - GFI Kodu
PrimalItemArtifactAB_2_C - Sınıf Adı
PrimalItemArtifactAB_2_C - Şema yolu
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Artifacts/PrimalItemArtifactAB_2.PrimalItemArtifactAB_2'
Gölgelerin Eseri bilgileri
- Ad
- Gölgelerin Eseri
- GFI Code
PrimalItemArtifactAB_2_C- Class Name
PrimalItemArtifactAB_2_C- Tür
- Equipment
- Equipment Type
- Trophy
- Stack Size
- 1
- ağırlık
- 5
- Has Quality Tiers
- Evet
Nasıl Kullanılır
Use the Gölgelerin Eseri spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Gölgelerin Eseri is "PrimalItemArtifactAB_2_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemArtifactAB_2_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.