Тек рельсотрон
предмет

Команда появления Тек рельсотрон
Выдать себе: Тек рельсотрон
ДополнительноКоманда появления Тек рельсотрон по чертежу · GFI код · Имя Класса · Путь чертежа
- Команда появления Тек рельсотрон по чертежу
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Aberration/WeaponTekSniper/PrimalItem_TekSniper.PrimalItem_TekSniper'" 1 0 0 - GFI код
PrimalItem_TekSniper_C - Имя Класса
PrimalItem_TekSniper_C - Путь чертежа
Blueprint'/Game/Aberration/WeaponTekSniper/PrimalItem_TekSniper.PrimalItem_TekSniper'
Сведения о Тек рельсотрон
- Имя
- Тек рельсотрон
- GFI Code
PrimalItem_TekSniper_C- Class Name
PrimalItem_TekSniper_C- Тип
- Weapon
- Stack Size
- 1
- вес
- 10
- Has Quality Tiers
- Да
Как использовать
Use the Тек рельсотрон spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Тек рельсотрон is "PrimalItem_TekSniper_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItem_TekSniper_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.