Краситель «Пасмурно»
предмет

Команда появления Краситель «Пасмурно»
Выдать себе: Краситель «Пасмурно»
ДополнительноКоманда появления Краситель «Пасмурно» по чертежу · GFI код · Имя Класса · Путь чертежа
- Команда появления Краситель «Пасмурно» по чертежу
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Dyes/PrimalItemDye_Azure_7_Overcast.PrimalItemDye_Azure_7_Overcast'" 1 0 0 - GFI код
PrimalItemDye_Azure_7_Overcast_C - Имя Класса
PrimalItemDye_Azure_7_Overcast_C - Путь чертежа
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Dyes/PrimalItemDye_Azure_7_Overcast.PrimalItemDye_Azure_7_Overcast'
Сведения о Краситель «Пасмурно»
- Имя
- Краситель «Пасмурно»
- GFI Code
PrimalItemDye_Azure_7_Overcast_C- Class Name
PrimalItemDye_Azure_7_Overcast_C- Stack Size
- 100
- вес
- 0
Как использовать
Use the Краситель «Пасмурно» spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Краситель «Пасмурно» is "PrimalItemDye_Azure_7_Overcast_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemDye_Azure_7_Overcast_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.