Праздничный чулок
предмет

Команда появления Праздничный чулок
Выдать себе: Праздничный чулок
ДополнительноКоманда появления Праздничный чулок по чертежу · GFI код · Имя Класса · Путь чертежа
- Команда появления Праздничный чулок по чертежу
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Christmas/PrimalItemStructure_Stocking.PrimalItemStructure_Stocking'" 1 0 0 - GFI код
PrimalItemStructure_Stocking_C - Имя Класса
PrimalItemStructure_Stocking_C - Путь чертежа
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Christmas/PrimalItemStructure_Stocking.PrimalItemStructure_Stocking'
Сведения о Праздничный чулок
- Имя
- Праздничный чулок
- GFI Code
PrimalItemStructure_Stocking_C- Class Name
PrimalItemStructure_Stocking_C- Тип
- Structure
- Stack Size
- 100
- вес
- 4
Как использовать
Use the Праздничный чулок spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Праздничный чулок is "PrimalItemStructure_Stocking_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemStructure_Stocking_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.