Велосипедистская шляпа
ЭнграммаУровень 1

Команда появления Велосипедистская шляпа
Выдать себе: Велосипедистская шляпа
ДополнительноКоманда появления Велосипедистская шляпа по чертежу · GFI код · Имя Класса · Путь чертежа
- Команда появления Велосипедистская шляпа по чертежу
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Steampunk/CoreBlueprints/Items/PrimalItemSkin_CyclistHat.PrimalItemSkin_CyclistHat'" 1 0 0 - GFI код
PrimalItemSkin_CyclistHat_C - Имя Класса
PrimalItemSkin_CyclistHat_C - Путь чертежа
Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Steampunk/CoreBlueprints/Items/PrimalItemSkin_CyclistHat.PrimalItemSkin_CyclistHat'
Сведения о Велосипедистская шляпа
- Имя
- Велосипедистская шляпа
- GFI Code
PrimalItemSkin_CyclistHat_C- Class Name
PrimalItemSkin_CyclistHat_C- Тип
- Skin
- Stack Size
- 1
- вес
- 0
Как использовать
Use the Велосипедистская шляпа spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Велосипедистская шляпа is "PrimalItemSkin_CyclistHat_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemSkin_CyclistHat_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.