Skip to content
WikilyWIKILY
All games21 Wikis · pick your game

Home

›

Shops

›

Armour Stall

World / Shops / Valen Gate

Armour Stall

Stall in Valen Gate.

None
Shopkeeper
110 to 1,700
Prices (Coins)
8
Items for sale
Only here
Also in
Armour Stall

Prices are for the displayed quantity. Live stock and feature activation affect availability.

Bronze Platebody1145101145
Bronze Platelegs111077110
Iron Platebody1360252360
Iron Platelegs1285199285
Steel Platebody11,7001,1901,700
Steel Platelegs11,2608821,260
Iron Shield1500350500
Novice Ward1500350500