Skip to content
WikilyWIKILY
All games21 Wikis · pick your game

Home

›

NPCs

›

Osric Ironclad

World / NPCs

Osric Ironclad

Owner of The Ironclad Forge in Valen City.

Armour Store, Valen City
Works at
40 to 1,700
Prices (Coins)
9
Items for sale
3
Dialogue lines
Osric Ironclad

Prices are for the displayed quantity. Live stock and feature activation affect availability.

Bronze Helmet1402840
Bronze Platebody1145101145
Bronze Platelegs111077110
Iron Helmet112084120
Iron Platebody1360252360
Iron Platelegs1285199285
Steel Helmet1640448640
Steel Platebody11,7001,1901,700
Steel Platelegs11,2608821,260