Дынный краситель
предмет
Команда появления Дынный краситель
Выдать себе: Дынный краситель
ДополнительноКоманда появления Дынный краситель по чертежу · GFI код · Имя Класса · Путь чертежа
- Команда появления Дынный краситель по чертежу
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/PrimalItemDye_Cantaloupe.PrimalItemDye_Cantaloupe'" 1 0 0 - GFI код
PrimalItemDye_Cantaloupe_C - Имя Класса
PrimalItemDye_Cantaloupe_C - Путь чертежа
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/PrimalItemDye_Cantaloupe.PrimalItemDye_Cantaloupe'
Сведения о Дынный краситель
- Имя
- Дынный краситель
- GFI код
PrimalItemDye_Cantaloupe_C- Имя класса
PrimalItemDye_Cantaloupe_C- Тип
- MiscConsumable
- Размер стека
- 100
- вес
- 0.1
Как использовать
Use the Дынный краситель spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Дынный краситель is "PrimalItemDye_Cantaloupe_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemDye_Cantaloupe_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.