Заряд C4
ЭнграммаУровень 65
Заряд C4 spawn command
Give yourself Заряд C4
AdvancedЗаряд C4 blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Заряд C4 blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/Test/PrimalItemC4Ammo.PrimalItemC4Ammo'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemC4Ammo_C - Class name
PrimalItemC4Ammo_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/Test/PrimalItemC4Ammo.PrimalItemC4Ammo'
Заряд C4 information
- Имя
- Заряд C4
- GFI код
PrimalItemC4Ammo_C- Имя класса
PrimalItemC4Ammo_C- Тип
- Ammo
- Размер стека
- 100
- вес
- 0.1
- Есть уровни качества
- Да
How to use
Use the Заряд C4 spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Заряд C4 is "PrimalItemC4Ammo_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemC4Ammo_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.