Lança Foguetes
EngramaNível 87
Lança Foguetes spawn command
Give yourself Lança Foguetes
AdvancedLança Foguetes blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Lança Foguetes blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Weapons/PrimalItem_WeaponRocketLauncher.PrimalItem_WeaponRocketLauncher'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItem_WeaponRocketLauncher_C - Class name
PrimalItem_WeaponRocketLauncher_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Weapons/PrimalItem_WeaponRocketLauncher.PrimalItem_WeaponRocketLauncher'
Lança Foguetes information
- Nome
- Lança Foguetes
- Código GFI
PrimalItem_WeaponRocketLauncher_C- Nome da classe
PrimalItem_WeaponRocketLauncher_C- Tipo
- Weapon
- Tipo de equipamento
- Weapon
- Tamanho da pilha
- 1
- peso
- 20
- Tem níveis de qualidade
- Sim
How to use
Use the Lança Foguetes spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Lança Foguetes is "PrimalItem_WeaponRocketLauncher_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItem_WeaponRocketLauncher_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.