Alfa Basilisk Tand
Item
Alfa Basilisk Tand spawn command
Give yourself Alfa Basilisk Tand
AdvancedAlfa Basilisk Tand blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Alfa Basilisk Tand blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Aberration/CoreBlueprints/Resources/PrimalItemResource_ApexDrop_Basilisk_Alpha.PrimalItemResource_ApexDrop_Basilisk_Alpha'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemResource_ApexDrop_Basilisk_Alpha_C - Class name
PrimalItemResource_ApexDrop_Basilisk_Alpha_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/Aberration/CoreBlueprints/Resources/PrimalItemResource_ApexDrop_Basilisk_Alpha.PrimalItemResource_ApexDrop_Basilisk_Alpha'
Alfa Basilisk Tand information
- Naam
- Alfa Basilisk Tand
- GFI-code
PrimalItemResource_ApexDrop_Basilisk_Alpha_C- Klassenaam
PrimalItemResource_ApexDrop_Basilisk_Alpha_C- Type
- Resource
- Stapelgrootte
- 100
- gewicht
- 0.5
How to use
Use the Alfa Basilisk Tand spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Alfa Basilisk Tand is "PrimalItemResource_ApexDrop_Basilisk_Alpha_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemResource_ApexDrop_Basilisk_Alpha_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.