1,600Health
30Damage
1,000Experience
7Armor
4.3Move speed
1Attack speed
1.2Attack range
Variants
| Variant | Health | Damage | Move speed | Experience |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infected Forest, Pine Bushes, Pine Grove, Limestone Ridge, Limestone Cliffs or Limestone Spires | 1,600 | 30 | 4.3 | 1,000 |
| Pine Bushes | 2,000 | 30 | 4.3 |