TEK ATV
アイテム
TEK ATV spawn command
Give yourself TEK ATV
AdvancedTEK ATV blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- TEK ATV blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/Vehicles/VH_Buggy/Blueprint/PrimalItemVHBuggy.PrimalItemVHBuggy'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemVHBuggy_C - Class name
PrimalItemVHBuggy_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/Vehicles/VH_Buggy/Blueprint/PrimalItemVHBuggy.PrimalItemVHBuggy'
TEK ATV information
- 名前
- TEK ATV
- GFIコード
PrimalItemVHBuggy_C- クラス名
PrimalItemVHBuggy_C- タイプ
- Structure
- スタックサイズ
- 1
- 重量
- 200
- 品質ランクあり
- はい
How to use
Use the TEK ATV spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for TEK ATV is "PrimalItemVHBuggy_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemVHBuggy_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.