Megachelon Egg
oggetto
Megachelon Egg spawn command
Give yourself Megachelon Egg
AdvancedMegachelon Egg blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Megachelon Egg blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Genesis/Dinos/GiantTurtle/PrimalItemConsumable_Egg_GiantTurtle.PrimalItemConsumable_Egg_GiantTurtle'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemConsumable_Egg_GiantTurtle_C - Class name
PrimalItemConsumable_Egg_GiantTurtle_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/Genesis/Dinos/GiantTurtle/PrimalItemConsumable_Egg_GiantTurtle.PrimalItemConsumable_Egg_GiantTurtle'
Megachelon Egg information
- Nome
- Megachelon Egg
- Codice GFI
PrimalItemConsumable_Egg_GiantTurtle_C- Nome classe
PrimalItemConsumable_Egg_GiantTurtle_C- Tipo
- MiscConsumable
- Dimensione stack
- 100
- peso
- 50
How to use
Use the Megachelon Egg spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Megachelon Egg is "PrimalItemConsumable_Egg_GiantTurtle_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemConsumable_Egg_GiantTurtle_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.