Trampilla Tek
objeto
Trampilla Tek spawn command
Give yourself Trampilla Tek
AdvancedTrampilla Tek blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Trampilla Tek blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Tek/PrimalItemStructure_TekTrapdoor.PrimalItemStructure_TekTrapdoor'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemStructure_TekTrapdoor_C - Class name
PrimalItemStructure_TekTrapdoor_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Tek/PrimalItemStructure_TekTrapdoor.PrimalItemStructure_TekTrapdoor'
Trampilla Tek information
- Nombre
- Trampilla Tek
- Código GFI
PrimalItemStructure_TekTrapdoor_C- Nombre de clase
PrimalItemStructure_TekTrapdoor_C- Tipo
- Structure
- Tamaño de pila
- 100
- peso
- 4
- Tiene niveles de calidad
- Sí
How to use
Use the Trampilla Tek spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Trampilla Tek is "PrimalItemStructure_TekTrapdoor_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemStructure_TekTrapdoor_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.