Chibi-Desmodus
objeto
Chibi-Desmodus spawn command
Give yourself Chibi-Desmodus
AdvancedChibi-Desmodus blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Chibi-Desmodus blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Armor/Skin/ChibiDinos/PrimalItemSkin_ChibiDino_Desmodus.PrimalItemSkin_ChibiDino_Desmodus'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemSkin_ChibiDino_Desmodus_C - Class name
PrimalItemSkin_ChibiDino_Desmodus_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Armor/Skin/ChibiDinos/PrimalItemSkin_ChibiDino_Desmodus.PrimalItemSkin_ChibiDino_Desmodus'
Chibi-Desmodus information
- Nombre
- Chibi-Desmodus
- Código GFI
PrimalItemSkin_ChibiDino_Desmodus_C- Nombre de clase
PrimalItemSkin_ChibiDino_Desmodus_C- Tipo
- Equipment
- Tipo de equipo
- Shield
- Tamaño de pila
- 1
- peso
- 0
- Tiene niveles de calidad
- Sí
How to use
Use the Chibi-Desmodus spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Chibi-Desmodus is "PrimalItemSkin_ChibiDino_Desmodus_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemSkin_ChibiDino_Desmodus_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.