Schwimmende Badehose
Gegenstand
Schwimmende Badehose spawn command
Give yourself Schwimmende Badehose
AdvancedSchwimmende Badehose blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Schwimmende Badehose blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Armor/Skin/PrimalItemSkin_SummerSwimPants_Floaties.PrimalItemSkin_SummerSwimPants_Floaties'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemSkin_SummerSwimPants_Floaties_C - Class name
PrimalItemSkin_SummerSwimPants_Floaties_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Armor/Skin/PrimalItemSkin_SummerSwimPants_Floaties.PrimalItemSkin_SummerSwimPants_Floaties'
Schwimmende Badehose information
- Name
- Schwimmende Badehose
- GFI-Code
PrimalItemSkin_SummerSwimPants_Floaties_C- Klassenname
PrimalItemSkin_SummerSwimPants_Floaties_C- Typ
- Skin
- Ausrüstungstyp
- Pants
- Stapelgröße
- 1
- Gewicht
- 0
- Hat Qualitätsstufen
- Ja
How to use
Use the Schwimmende Badehose spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Schwimmende Badehose is "PrimalItemSkin_SummerSwimPants_Floaties_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemSkin_SummerSwimPants_Floaties_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.