Deathworm Dossier
18.6, 46.3Dino Dossier
Mantis Dossier
18.2, 81.9Dino Dossier
Jerboa Dossier
37.0, 12.3Dino Dossier
Jugbug Dossier
35.1, 59.7Dino Dossier
Moth Dossier
65.0, 32.6Dino Dossier
Rock Elemental Dossier
79.6, 32.4Dino Dossier
Thorny Dragon Dossier
81.2, 14.3Dino Dossier
Wyvern Dossier
12.3, 46.8Dino Dossier
Vulture Dossier
18.3, 67.3Dino Dossier
Morellatops Dossier
85.0, 52.1Dino Dossier
Raia Tablet #1
11.2, 40.0Raia Tablet
Raia Tablet #2
51.4, 49.4Raia Tablet
Raia Tablet #3
49.3, 50.8Raia Tablet
Raia Tablet #4
86.1, 68.8Raia Tablet
Dahkeya Note #1
17.7, 12.3Dahkeya Note
Dahkeya Note #2
14.8, 27.7Dahkeya Note
Dahkeya Note #3
66.3, 14.4Dahkeya Note
Dahkeya Note #4
71.1, 48.1Dahkeya Note
Helena Note #1
43.2, 45.0Helena Note
Helena Note #2
48.8, 71.1Helena Note
Helena Note #3
57.0, 76.1Helena Note
Helena Note #4
81.6, 63.9Helena Note
Rockwell Record #1
71.8, 10.5Rockwell Record
Rockwell Record #2
72.0, 85.8Rockwell Record
Rockwell Record #3
84.3, 13.9Rockwell Record
Rockwell Record #4
78.8, 81.9Rockwell Record
Rockwell Record #5
13.3, 77.6Rockwell Record
Dahkeya Note #5
53.4, 43.7Dahkeya Note
Raia Tablet #5
69.9, 59.3Raia Tablet
Helena Note #5
41.0, 54.1Helena Note
Helena Note #6
50.8, 25.1Helena Note
Helena Note #7
31.9, 29.4Helena Note
Raia Tablet #6
22.2, 60.8Raia Tablet
Raia Tablet #7
78.3, 76.1Raia Tablet
Dahkeya Note #6
78.9, 49.9Dahkeya Note
Dahkeya Note #7
30.6, 53.8Dahkeya Note