Skip to content
WikilyWIKILY
All games23 Wikis · pick your game
Dinosaurs

Switch game

23 Wikis · pick your game

Fenrisúlfr

CreatureBoss

  • Land
  • Carnivore
  • Boss
Kill XP
6,000
Taming
Not tamable

Base statsLevel 1 values and gain per level

StatBaseWild +/lvlTamed +/lvlWild growth
Health200000+40000+5.4%20%
Stamina1320+132+10%10%
Torpidity2500+150+0%6%
Oxygen600+60+10%10%
Food5000+500+10%10%
Weight1200+24+4%2%
Melee damage100%+7.5%+1.7%8%
Movement speed100%+0%+1%0%

Base statsOpen calculator

Fenrisúlfr cannot be tamed.

Weight reduction

Combat & abilitiesBase XP per kill: 6000

Fenrisúlfr kill XP

Base XP per kill: 6,000

Per kill

381,600 XP

6,000 base × 15.9 level × 4 × 1× boss × 1× server

Saddle crafting XP

Base × 1× quality × 4 × 1× server

Server XP settings1×
Full XP calculator →
Loading discussion...
Join the creator communityThe people who build the ARK: Survival Evolved wiki are on our Discord. Ask questions, suggest pages or help build it with us.Join Discord (opens Discord in a new tab)