Skip to content
WikilyWIKILY
All games23 Wikis · pick your game
Dinosaurs

Switch game

23 Wikis · pick your game

Brute X-Rock Elemental

CreatureVariant

  • Land
Saddle
Level 70
Kill XP
100
Taming
Not tamable
Brute X-Rock Elemental

Base statsLevel 1 values and gain per level

StatBaseWild +/lvlTamed +/lvlWild growth
Health2100+36.75+2.7%2%
Stamina450+45+10%10%
Torpidity6500+130+0%2%
Oxygen300+30+10%10%
Food7500+750+10%10%
Weight880+17.6+4%2%
Melee damage100%+5%+1.7%5%
Movement speed100%+0%+1%0%

Base statsOpen calculator

Brute X-Rock Elemental cannot be tamed.

Combat & abilitiesBase XP per kill: 100

Brute X-Rock Elemental kill XP

Base XP per kill: 100

Per kill

6,360 XP

100 base × 15.9 level × 4 × 1× wild × 1× server

Saddle crafting XP

Base × 1× quality × 4 × 1× server

Server XP settings1×
Full XP calculator →
Loading discussion...
Join the creator communityThe people who build the ARK: Survival Evolved wiki are on our Discord. Ask questions, suggest pages or help build it with us.Join Discord (opens Discord in a new tab)