Skip to content
WikilyWIKILY
All games23 Wikis · pick your game
Dinosaurs

Switch game

23 Wikis · pick your game

Brute Leedsichthys

CreatureVariant

  • Water
  • Carnivore
Kill XP
30
Taming
Not tamable
Brute Leedsichthys

Base statsLevel 1 values and gain per level

StatBaseWild +/lvlTamed +/lvlWild growth
Health8400+1512+4.86%18%
Stamina750+75+10%10%
Torpidity6750+405+0%6%
Oxygen300+30+10%10%
Food10000+1000+10%10%
Weight2400+48+4%2%
Melee damage100%+0%+1.7%0%
Movement speed100%+0%+1%0%

Base statsOpen calculator

Brute Leedsichthys cannot be tamed.

Combat & abilitiesBase XP per kill: 30

Brute Leedsichthys kill XP

Base XP per kill: 30

Per kill

1,908 XP

30 base × 15.9 level × 4 × 1× wild × 1× server

Server XP settings1×
Full XP calculator →
Loading discussion...
Join the creator communityThe people who build the ARK: Survival Evolved wiki are on our Discord. Ask questions, suggest pages or help build it with us.Join Discord (opens Discord in a new tab)