Train Track Wood
Item

Train Track Wood spawn command
Give yourself Train Track Wood
AdvancedTrain Track Wood blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Train Track Wood blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Frontier/Structures/TrainTracks/Wood/PrimalItemStructure_TrainTrack_Wood.PrimalItemStructure_TrainTrack_Wood'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemStructure_TrainTrack_Wood_C - Class name
PrimalItemStructure_TrainTrack_Wood_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Frontier/Structures/TrainTracks/Wood/PrimalItemStructure_TrainTrack_Wood.PrimalItemStructure_TrainTrack_Wood'
Train Track Wood information
- Name
- Train Track Wood
- GFI Code
PrimalItemStructure_TrainTrack_Wood_C- Class Name
PrimalItemStructure_TrainTrack_Wood_C- Type
- Structure
- Stack Size
- 100
- Weight
- 4
How to use
Use the Train Track Wood spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Train Track Wood is "PrimalItemStructure_TrainTrack_Wood_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemStructure_TrainTrack_Wood_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.