Thatch Foundation
EngramLevel 4

Thatch Foundation spawn command
Give yourself Thatch Foundation
AdvancedThatch Foundation blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Thatch Foundation blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Thatch/PrimalItemStructure_ThatchFloor.PrimalItemStructure_ThatchFloor'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemStructure_ThatchFloor_C - Class name
PrimalItemStructure_ThatchFloor_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Thatch/PrimalItemStructure_ThatchFloor.PrimalItemStructure_ThatchFloor'
Thatch Foundation information
- Name
- Thatch Foundation
- GFI Code
PrimalItemStructure_ThatchFloor_C- Class Name
PrimalItemStructure_ThatchFloor_C- Type
- Structure
- Stack Size
- 100
- Weight
- 4
How to use
Use the Thatch Foundation spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Thatch Foundation is "PrimalItemStructure_ThatchFloor_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemStructure_ThatchFloor_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.