Rocket Homing Missile
EngramLevel 90

Rocket Homing Missile spawn command
Give yourself Rocket Homing Missile
AdvancedRocket Homing Missile blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Rocket Homing Missile blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/ScorchedEarth/WeaponHomingMissile/PrimalItemAmmo_RocketHomingMissile.PrimalItemAmmo_RocketHomingMissile'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemAmmo_RocketHomingMissile_C - Class name
PrimalItemAmmo_RocketHomingMissile_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/ScorchedEarth/WeaponHomingMissile/PrimalItemAmmo_RocketHomingMissile.PrimalItemAmmo_RocketHomingMissile'
Rocket Homing Missile information
- Name
- Rocket Homing Missile
- GFI Code
PrimalItemAmmo_RocketHomingMissile_C- Class Name
PrimalItemAmmo_RocketHomingMissile_C- Type
- Ammo
- Stack Size
- 100
- Weight
- 0.1
How to use
Use the Rocket Homing Missile spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Rocket Homing Missile is "PrimalItemAmmo_RocketHomingMissile_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemAmmo_RocketHomingMissile_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.