Industrial Grill
EngramLevel 50

Industrial Grill spawn command
Give yourself Industrial Grill
AdvancedIndustrial Grill blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Industrial Grill blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Misc/PrimalItemStructure_Grill.PrimalItemStructure_Grill'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemStructure_Grill_C - Class name
PrimalItemStructure_Grill_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Misc/PrimalItemStructure_Grill.PrimalItemStructure_Grill'
Industrial Grill information
- Name
- Industrial Grill
- GFI Code
PrimalItemStructure_Grill_C- Class Name
PrimalItemStructure_Grill_C- Type
- Structure
- Stack Size
- 1
- Weight
- 4
How to use
Use the Industrial Grill spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Industrial Grill is "PrimalItemStructure_Grill_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemStructure_Grill_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.