Gamma Moeder Trophy
Item

Gamma Moeder Trophy spawn command
Give yourself Gamma Moeder Trophy
AdvancedGamma Moeder Trophy blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Gamma Moeder Trophy blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Genesis/CoreBlueprints/Items/Trophies/PrimalItemTrophy_EelBoss_Gamma.PrimalItemTrophy_EelBoss_Gamma'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemTrophy_EelBoss_Gamma_C - Class name
PrimalItemTrophy_EelBoss_Gamma_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/Genesis/CoreBlueprints/Items/Trophies/PrimalItemTrophy_EelBoss_Gamma.PrimalItemTrophy_EelBoss_Gamma'
Gamma Moeder Trophy information
- Name
- Gamma Moeder Trophy
- GFI Code
PrimalItemTrophy_EelBoss_Gamma_C- Class Name
PrimalItemTrophy_EelBoss_Gamma_C- Type
- Equipment
- Equipment Type
- Trophy
- Stack Size
- 1
- Weight
- 0
- Has Quality Tiers
- Yes
How to use
Use the Gamma Moeder Trophy spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Gamma Moeder Trophy is "PrimalItemTrophy_EelBoss_Gamma_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemTrophy_EelBoss_Gamma_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.