EXP Cake Slice
Item

EXP Cake Slice spawn command
Give yourself EXP Cake Slice
AdvancedEXP Cake Slice blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- EXP Cake Slice blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Consumables/CakeSlices/PrimalItemConsumable_CakeSlice_Experience.PrimalItemConsumable_CakeSlice_Experience'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemConsumable_CakeSlice_Experience_C - Class name
PrimalItemConsumable_CakeSlice_Experience_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Consumables/CakeSlices/PrimalItemConsumable_CakeSlice_Experience.PrimalItemConsumable_CakeSlice_Experience'
EXP Cake Slice information
- Name
- EXP Cake Slice
- GFI Code
PrimalItemConsumable_CakeSlice_Experience_C- Class Name
PrimalItemConsumable_CakeSlice_Experience_C- Stack Size
- 1
- Weight
- 0.1
How to use
Use the EXP Cake Slice spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for EXP Cake Slice is "PrimalItemConsumable_CakeSlice_Experience_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemConsumable_CakeSlice_Experience_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.