跳转到内容
WikilyWIKILY
全部游戏21 个 Wiki · 选择你的游戏
You are viewing an older revision of this page, not the current version.Back to the current version

Shotgun

/weapons/shotgun

All weapons
霰弹枪

Primary

霰弹枪

射速高得离谱的霰弹枪,单发装填,散射范围连野火都羡慕。 终于有把武器配得上你的枪法了。

Last updated:

In-game
Stats
Category
Primary
Damage
6
Fire rate
0.30 s
DPS
20
Magazine
10
Total ammo
80
Range
82 m
Shop price
8 credits
Compatible joker stacks

These joker rows stack linearly and only roll for this weapon. Max × per-stack effect gives the cap.

精准
+5% × 5 = +25%
攻击速度
+5% × 16 = +80%
弹夹容量
+10% × 16 = +160%
伤害值
+5% × 8 = +40%
拔出速度
+30% × 3 = +90%
换弹速度
+7.5% × 16 = +120%

How to unlock

Track it, then collect 6 fragments

  1. Open the weapon menu and track this weapon. Tracking marks fragment drops for it as priority loot.
  2. Run missions and pick up 6 weapon fragments from boss kills, contract rewards, and chest loot. Every tracked-weapon fragment counts toward the same total.
  3. Once you have all six, the weapon unlocks for purchase or use across runs.
Required item: Shotgun Blueprint

Overview

How it plays

Weirdly high fire rate for a shotgun, single-shell reloads, and a spread wildfires wish for. Ten shells in the tube, 80 in reserve, one pull every 0.3 seconds. Get in range. That's the whole strategy.

Strategy

Close the gap and stay there. Pick Pick (+10% chance on hit to spawn damaging pickaxes on the target) is available on it. Rush Blast makes the first 3 shells of every magazine perfectly accurate and longer-ranged, useful for picking off a priority target before you wade in.

Strengths

  • A pull every 0.3 seconds is fast for a shotgun
  • Single-shell reloads let you top up mid-cycle in emergencies
  • Rush Blast: the first 3 shells of every magazine have 100% accuracy and extra range

Weaknesses

  • Spread means precision is optional, and so is hitting anything at range
  • A full reload is ten shells one at a time, so pick your moments
  • Explosive Hits is not available on the Shotgun
Stat radarComparison

霰弹枪 versus the top three primary weapons. Each axis is scaled to the cohort max, so the bigger the polygon, the broader the kit.

DamageDPSRateRangeMagazineKnuckles: Damage 10Knuckles: DPS 20.0Knuckles: Rate 0.50sKnuckles: Range -Knuckles: Magazine 1Leveredge: Damage 30Leveredge: DPS 60.0Leveredge: Rate 0.50sLeveredge: Range -Leveredge: Magazine 10Lasso: Damage 10Lasso: DPS 25.0Lasso: Rate 0.40sLasso: Range -Lasso: Magazine 1霰弹枪: Damage 6霰弹枪: DPS 20.0霰弹枪: Rate 0.30s霰弹枪: Range 82 m霰弹枪: Magazine 10
  • 霰弹枪
  • Lasso
  • Leveredge
  • Knuckles

Damage

霰弹枪
6
Lasso
10
Leveredge
30
Knuckles
10

DPS

霰弹枪
20.0
Lasso
25.0
Leveredge
60.0
Knuckles
20.0

Fire rate

霰弹枪
0.30s
Lasso
0.40s
Leveredge
0.50s
Knuckles
0.50s

Range

霰弹枪
82 m
Lasso
-
Leveredge
-
Knuckles
-

Magazine

霰弹枪
10
Lasso
1
Leveredge
10
Knuckles
1
Stat radar
霰弹枪LassoLeveredgeKnuckles
Damage6103010
DPS20.025.060.020.0
Rate0.30s0.40s0.50s0.50s
Range82 m---
Magazine101101

Community

Builds running this weapon

No public builds equip this weapon yet. Be the first.

Build your own