Skip to content
WikilyWIKILY
All games26 Wikis · pick your game
Last Day on Earth

Switch game

26 Wikis · pick your game
You are viewing an older revision of this page, not the current version.Back to the current version

Bosses

/bosses

Bosses

Last Day on Earth: Survival has 33 bosses with their own numbers and loot.

36 entries
NameHealthDamageMove speedExperienceLoot items
Numb Fast Biter110-4.3140-
Psycho15064.1100-
Frozen Fast Biter160-4.3200-
Flint20064.11007
Mate250254.5250-
Robo-Nick300253.85005
Corrupted CEO400-3.85008
Smasher400102.825010
Soul450102250-
Blood Gulper450354.14500-
Spirit Yang450204.53252
Ravager500384.35004
Frenzied Giant5002002400-
Georgie the Joker600102.82503
Screech700404.54005
She-Predator700303500-
Zombie bear75074.550030
Dissolver750804.3500-
Lurker80064.35001
Siren900-2.825013
Doctor Dread100020025000-
Cocoon1000100---
Icicle1000-0.4530042
Feral Jesse1000-2.8250-
Lighthouse Keeper12505044005
Lucy Luck1300-2.8250-
Gnarly Billy1500-2.8250-
Imp150064.350011
Liquidator2000504.35000-
Necrotic hybrid2000-1.1250027
Icebreaker2000-0.4525008
Alpha Irradiator2000102.82500-
Rakshasa20001002500011
Carrion MK VII2500-3.831259
Blight MK VIII2500-431258
Leviathan4000206.5500026
36 of 36 entries shown